Crictime.Com - Info

crictime receives about 109,998 unique visitors and 254,096 (2.31 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $879.98/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $1,473,491.63. According to Alexa Traffic Rank crictime.com is ranked number 6,891 in the world and 0.0239% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 3. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, United States and links to network IP address 108.162.201.193.

About - Crictime.Com

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$1,473,491.63
Daily Revenue:
$879.98
Monthly Revenue:
$26,399.40
Yearly Revenue:
$321,192.70
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
109,998
Monthly Unique Visitors:
3,299,940
Daily Pageviews:
254,096 (2.31 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
6,891 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0239% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
427
Average Load Time:
(1208 ms) 59 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 27.0%28.6%6753
United Arab Emirates 11.3%13.3%279
Qatar 10.0%7.6%203
Pakistan 6.6%6.5%1275
India 6.5%3.6%15752
United Kingdom 5.7%5.4%5204
Bangladesh 3.6%2.8%1194
Saudi Arabia 2.8%2.8%3263
Kuwait 2.7%3.3%788
Singapore 2.1%3.0%2193
Sri Lanka 1.8%2.2%922
Ireland 1.8%1.9%1926
Canada 1.5%1.6%12754
Australia 1.4%1.2%11846
Italy 1.1%1.1%18421
Finland 1.0%0.9%4266
Germany 1.0%1.6%28432
Hong Kong 1.0%1.1%5411
Oman 0.8%1.3%1235
Other 0.6%0.5%188
New Zealand 0.6%0.6%3444
Austria 0.5%0.5%9681
Poland 0.5%0.5%24952

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
crictime.com
100.00%100.00%2.76

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 3 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
15,800
Google Indexed Pages:
29
Yahoo Backlinks:
14,230
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
26
Bing Backlinks:
15,742
Bing Indexed Pages:
31

Domain Overview

SEMrush crictime.com
Domain:
  crictime.com
Rank:
  22380
Organic Keywords:
  438
Organic Traffic:
  45,846
Organic Cost:
  $50,587.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  2,728
Facebook shares:
  10,625
Facebook comments:
  2,634
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  47
Facebook total:
  15,987
Tweets:
  716
Google +:
  125
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  178
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  81
Vendor reliability:
  81
Privacy:
  81
Child safety:
  84

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
108.162.201.193
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
CloudFlare, Inc. 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 108.162.201.193

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Fri, 22 May 2015 09:02:38 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=d40adb768d3b1f886212aa228460942af1432285358; expires=Sat, 21-May-16 09:02:38 GMT; path=/; domain=.crictime.com; HttpOnly
Last-Modified: Thu, 21 May 2015 09:51:56 GMT
ETag: W/"4dd3-51***47e732700-gzip"
Vary: Accept-Encoding,User-Agent
X-Cacheable: YES
X-Varnish: 1063731363
Via: 1.1 varnish
age: 0
X-Cache: MISS
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 1ea757e0ebd909be-ORD

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 108.162.202.193 300
A 108.162.201.193 300
SOA 3600
Mname emma.ns.cloudflare.com
Rname dns.cloudflare.com
Serial Number 2018352575
Refresh 10000
Retry 2400
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
NS ken.ns.cloudflare.com 3600
NS emma.ns.cloudflare.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2008-10-16
Domain Age:
6 years 7 months 6 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.rrpproxy.net...
Domain Name: crictime.com
Registry Domain ID: 1524552292_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.rrpproxy.net
Registrar URL: http://www.key-systems.net
Updated Date: 2015-02-09T10:00:58.0Z
Creation Date: 2008-10-16T18:30:19.0Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2018-10-16T18:30:19.0Z
Registrar: Key-Systems GmbH
Registrar IANA ID: 2***
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +49.68949396850
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: On behalf of crictime.com OWNER
Registrant Organization: c/o whoisproxy.com Ltd.
Registrant Street: Plaza Level,41 Shortland Street
Registrant City: Auckland
Registrant State/Province:
Registrant Postal Code: 1010
Registrant Country: NZ
Registrant Phone: +64.48319528
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: On behalf of crictime.com ADMIN
Admin Organization: c/o whoisproxy.com Ltd.
Admin Street: Plaza Level,41 Shortland Street
Admin City: Auckland
Admin State/Province:
Admin Postal Code: 1010
Admin Country: NZ
Admin Phone: +64.48319528
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: On behalf of crictime.com TECH
Tech Organization: c/o whoisproxy.com Ltd.
Tech Street: Plaza Level,41 Shortland Street
Tech City: Auckland
Tech Postal Code: 1010
Tech State/Province:
Tech Country: NZ
Tech Phone: +64.48319528
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: emma.ns.cloudflare.com
Name Server: ken.ns.cloudflare.com
DNSSEC: unsigned
Whoisprivacy: 1
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2015-04-04T15:23:17.0Z <<<

Registry Billing ID:
Billing Name: On behalf of crictime.com BILLING
Billing Organization: c/o whoisproxy.com Ltd.
Billing Street: Plaza Level,41 Shortland Street
Billing City: Auckland
Billing State/Province:
Billing Postal Code: 1010
Billing Country: NZ
Billing Phone: +64.48319528
Billing Phone Ext:
Billing Fax:
Billing Fax Ext:
Billing Email: email
; Please register your domains at; http://www.key-systems.net; This data is provided by domaindiscount24.com

; for information purposes, and to assist persons obtaining information
; about or related to domain name registration records.
; domaindiscount24.com
does not guarantee its accuracy.
; By submitting a WHOIS query, you agree that you will use this data
; only for lawful purposes and that, under no cir***stances, you will
; use this data to
; 1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
; unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via E-mail
; (spam); or
; 2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that apply
; to this WHOIS server.
; These terms may be changed without prior notice.
; By submitting this query, you agree to abide by this policy.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: CRICTIME.COM
Registrar: KEY-SYSTEMS GMBH
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 2***
Whois Server: whois.rrpproxy.net
Referral URL: http://www.key-systems.net
Name Server: EMMA.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: KEN.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 09-feb-2015
Creation Date: 16-oct-2008
Expiration Date: 16-oct-2018

>>> Last update of whois database: Sat, 04 Apr 2015 15:23:08 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
crictime.com widget
Last update was 3 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.