loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Crictime.Com - Website Report

crictime receives about 109,078 unique visitors and 235,608 (2.16 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $872.62/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $1,460,157.37. According to Alexa Traffic Rank crictime.com is ranked number 7,384 in the world and 0.0237% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 3. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, United States and links to network IP address 108.162.201.193.

About - Crictime.Com

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$1,460,157.37
Daily Revenue:
$872.62
Monthly Revenue:
$26,178.60
Yearly Revenue:
$318,506.30
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
109,078
Monthly Unique Visitors:
3,272,340
Daily Pageviews:
235,608 (2.16 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
7,384 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0237% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
444
Average Load Time:
(1156 ms) 59 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 26.4%31.5%4029
India 18.0%12.2%3183
Pakistan 11.3%10.6%451
United Arab Emirates 4.5%4.4%407
United Kingdom 4.0%3.9%4004
Saudi Arabia 3.7%3.8%659
Bangladesh 3.7%3.5%604
Australia 3.0%3.3%2615
South Korea 2.9%2.2%3777
Singapore 2.4%3.0%1027
Canada 2.3%2.6%4309
China 1.7%2.1%20479
Hong Kong 1.4%1.6%2160
Norway 1.3%1.4%2109
New Zealand 1.3%1.6%682
Italy 1.1%1.3%9584
Malaysia 1.1%1.0%2425
Ireland 1.0%1.4%1708
Nepal 0.7%0.6%451
Germany 0.6%0.5%29486
Sri Lanka 0.5%0.4%1139

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
crictime.com
100.00%99.99%2.09
OTHER
0%0.01%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 3 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
15,800
Google Indexed Pages:
29
Yahoo Backlinks:
14,230
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
29
Bing Backlinks:
15,742
Bing Indexed Pages:
31

Domain Overview

SEMrush crictime.com
Domain:
  crictime.com
Rank:
  22380
Organic Keywords:
  438
Organic Traffic:
  45,846
Organic Cost:
  $50,587.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  2,728
Facebook shares:
  10,625
Facebook comments:
  2,634
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  47
Facebook total:
  15,987
Tweets:
  716
Google +:
  124
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  178
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  81
Vendor reliability:
  81
Privacy:
  81
Child safety:
  84

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
108.162.201.193
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
CloudFlare, Inc. 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 108.162.201.193

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Sat, 04 Apr 2015 15:23:15 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=d3e38795f6fa4b2cd76e8df8e85303e2a1428160995; expires=Sun, 03-Apr-16 15:23:15 GMT; path=/; domain=.crictime.com; HttpOnly
Last-Modified: Sun, 29 Mar 2015 10:24:14 GMT
ETag: W/"332004c-4d47-5126ac465ac79"
Vary: Accept-Encoding,User-Agent
X-Cacheable: YES
X-Varnish: 2051676536
Via: 1.1 varnish
age: 0
X-Cache: MISS
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 1d1e036b91e3098e-ORD

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 108.162.201.193 300
A 108.162.202.193 300
SOA 3600
Mname emma.ns.cloudflare.com
Rname dns.cloudflare.com
Serial Number 2017514317
Refresh 10000
Retry 2400
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
NS ken.ns.cloudflare.com 3599
NS emma.ns.cloudflare.com 3599

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2008-10-16
Domain Age:
6 years 5 months 19 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.rrpproxy.net...
Domain Name: crictime.com
Registry Domain ID: 1524552292_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.rrpproxy.net
Registrar URL: http://www.key-systems.net
Updated Date: 2015-02-09T10:00:58.0Z
Creation Date: 2008-10-16T18:30:19.0Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2018-10-16T18:30:19.0Z
Registrar: Key-Systems GmbH
Registrar IANA ID: 2***
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +49.68949396850
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: On behalf of crictime.com OWNER
Registrant Organization: c/o whoisproxy.com Ltd.
Registrant Street: Plaza Level,41 Shortland Street
Registrant City: Auckland
Registrant State/Province:
Registrant Postal Code: 1010
Registrant Country: NZ
Registrant Phone: +64.48319528
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: On behalf of crictime.com ADMIN
Admin Organization: c/o whoisproxy.com Ltd.
Admin Street: Plaza Level,41 Shortland Street
Admin City: Auckland
Admin State/Province:
Admin Postal Code: 1010
Admin Country: NZ
Admin Phone: +64.48319528
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: On behalf of crictime.com TECH
Tech Organization: c/o whoisproxy.com Ltd.
Tech Street: Plaza Level,41 Shortland Street
Tech City: Auckland
Tech Postal Code: 1010
Tech State/Province:
Tech Country: NZ
Tech Phone: +64.48319528
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: emma.ns.cloudflare.com
Name Server: ken.ns.cloudflare.com
DNSSEC: unsigned
Whoisprivacy: 1
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2015-04-04T15:23:17.0Z <<<

Registry Billing ID:
Billing Name: On behalf of crictime.com BILLING
Billing Organization: c/o whoisproxy.com Ltd.
Billing Street: Plaza Level,41 Shortland Street
Billing City: Auckland
Billing State/Province:
Billing Postal Code: 1010
Billing Country: NZ
Billing Phone: +64.48319528
Billing Phone Ext:
Billing Fax:
Billing Fax Ext:
Billing Email: email
; Please register your domains at; http://www.key-systems.net; This data is provided by domaindiscount24.com

; for information purposes, and to assist persons obtaining information
; about or related to domain name registration records.
; domaindiscount24.com
does not guarantee its accuracy.
; By submitting a WHOIS query, you agree that you will use this data
; only for lawful purposes and that, under no cir***stances, you will
; use this data to
; 1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
; unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via E-mail
; (spam); or
; 2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that apply
; to this WHOIS server.
; These terms may be changed without prior notice.
; By submitting this query, you agree to abide by this policy.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: CRICTIME.COM
Registrar: KEY-SYSTEMS GMBH
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 2***
Whois Server: whois.rrpproxy.net
Referral URL: http://www.key-systems.net
Name Server: EMMA.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: KEN.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 09-feb-2015
Creation Date: 16-oct-2008
Expiration Date: 16-oct-2018

>>> Last update of whois database: Sat, 04 Apr 2015 15:23:08 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
crictime.com widget
Last update was 23 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.